Grand Isles — photo

Existing building · West Palm Beach, FL

Grand Isles

Residential building at 4155 N Haverhill. Units for sale and for rent, with up-to-date MLS data.

From USD $165,000

Contact an advisor

The building

Grand Isles, in West Palm Beach

Grand Isles is a residential condominium in West Palm Beach, built in 2000, inside a gated community with controlled access. Listings mention a pool, a clubhouse, a gym, tennis courts, a playground, a dog park and a path around the lake. The area is close to Palm Beach Outlets, downtown West Palm Beach, PBI airport, I-95 and the Florida Turnpike.

The units for sale and for rent on this page come from the MLS and are updated daily.

Available today

21 for sale · 9 for rent

Units from USD $165K up to USD $315K.

Everything you need to know, at a glanceAt a glance

Year built
2000

Price from
USD $165,000
Price up to
USD $315,000
Units for sale
21 · See
Units for rent
9 · See

Address
4155 N Haverhill
Area
West Palm Beach, FL

For sale now at Grand Isles

The most recent MLS units. Price, size and days on market.

Loading MLS units…

AVANTI LENDING

No U.S. credit history?

We help you compare financing programs. Subject to approval.

See your options

Location

Where Grand Isles is

Grand Isles is at 4155 N Haverhill, West Palm Beach, FL.

Talk to an advisor

Amenities

Building amenities

According to the building's MLS listings.

Frequently asked questions about Grand Isles

Buying from abroad, maintenance, renting and financing.


Yes. In the United States a foreign buyer can purchase a residential condo. You can buy in your own name or through an LLC, and PFS coordinates the structure, the financing and a remote closing.

Units for sale at Grand IslesUnits for sale

Active MLS listings, updated daily.

Loading MLS units…

Units for rent at Grand IslesUnits for rent

Active MLS listings, updated daily.

Loading MLS units…

Similar buildings in West Palm Beach

Existing condos with similar prices and amenities.

01 / 05

What our clients say

Everything you need to know before investing in Miami.Everything you need to know before investing in Miami